English (Orthodontics)
facial growth [correct]
DEF: The process of enlargement of the cranio-facial skeleton and soft tissues.
French (Orthodontie)
croissance faciale [correct, feminine noun]; croissance de la face [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ortodoncia)
crecimiento facial [correct, masculine noun]; crecimiento de la cara [correct, masculine noun]