English (Lamps; Photography)
enlarger lamp [correct]
DEF: Lamp of high luminous efficacy, with a highly diffusing bulb, designed for use in a photographic enlarger.
French (Lampes; Photographie)
lampe pour agrandissement [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Lampe à efficacité lumineuse élevée, à ampoule fortement diffusante, destinée à l'éclairage des négatifs lors de l'agrandissement de photographies.