English (Photography)
blurred image
OBS: Faults in the picture. Description : image blurred all over... Cause :(1) Incorrect focusing of camera or enlarger(2) Camera or enlarger shake... Treatment : None.
French (Photographie)
photographie floue
CONT: On a pu constater que le plus grand pourcentage de photographies floues provient justement d'un bougé en déclenchant.