English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Photography)
wall-mounted enlarger [correct]
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Photographie)
agrandisseur mural [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Agrandisseur se fixant au mur.