English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
enol tautomer
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
énol tautomère [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
enol tautómero [masculine noun]