English (Finance)
Complex Enquiries-Inventory Adjustments
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
Renseignements complexes - Rajustements de l'inventaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).