English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Special-Language Phraseology)
alleged anti-competitive business practice [correct]; alleged anticompetitive business practice [correct]
CONT: For more information or to file a complaint about an alleged anti-competitive business practice, please visit the Enquiries & complaints page.
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
présumée pratique commerciale déloyale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Pour de plus amples renseignements ou pour soumettre une plainte concernant une présumée pratique commerciale déloyale, visitez la rubrique plaintes et renseignements.