English (Foreign Trade)
inquiry point [correct]; enquiry point [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
centre de demande de renseignements [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
centro de información [correct, masculine noun]; centro de consulta [correct, masculine noun]; servicio de información [correct, masculine noun]