English (Computer Graphics)
viewtheque; view library
CONT: These views are kept in a view library, the viewtheque, which the service producer can consult, modify or enrich to his liking.
French (Infographie)
vuethèque [feminine noun]
CONT: Les vues sont stockées dans une bibliothèque de vues, la vuethèque, que le producteur peut consulter, modifier ou enrichir à son gré.