English (Training of Personnel; Education Theory and Methods; Internet and Telematics)
educational resource development [correct]; didactic resource development [correct]
CONT: TEDI's educational resource development team works with UQ and external clients to design and develop pedagogically sound, high quality educational resources in print and digital media. TEDI's educational resource development is informed and enriched by ongoing research, evaluation, consultation and training.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Internet et télématique)
développement de ressources didactiques [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Internet y telemática)
desarrollo de recursos pedagógicos [correct, masculine noun]