English (Milling and Cereal Industries)
soya fortified bulgur wheat; soya enriched bulgur wheat
French (Minoterie et céréales)
blé bulgur enrichi au soja [masculine noun]; blé bulgur enrichi au soya [masculine noun]
OBS: On emploie parfois soya.
Spanish (Molinería y cereales)
trigo bulgur enriquecido con soja [masculine noun]