English (Environmental Management; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces); Aerodynamics and Theory of Gases)
oxygen enriched air fireflooding; oxygen enriched fireflooding
French (Gestion environnementale; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers); Théorie des gaz et aérodynamique)
combustion par injection d'air enrichi en oxygène [feminine noun]
OBS: Épreuve du feu pour pétrole récalcitrant.