English (Industrial Establishments; Radioactive Ores (Mining))
uranium conversion and enrichment plant [correct]
French (Établissements industriels; Minerais radioactifs (Mines métalliques))
usine de raffinage et de conversion de l’uranium [correct, feminine noun]; usine de raffinage-conversion de l’uranium [correct, feminine noun]