English (Nuclear Physics)
toll enrichment [correct, standardized]
DEF: An enrichment process carried out for a service charge.
OBS: toll enrichment : term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Physique nucléaire)
enrichissement à façon [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Enrichissement exécuté moyennant une redevance.
OBS: enrichissement à façon : terme et définition normalisés par l'ISO.