English (Biochemistry)
EY tellurite enrichment [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Biochimie)
EY, enrichissement tellurite
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.