English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Music (General))
UNESCO-International Music Council Music Prize [correct]
OBS: Intended to recompense musicians or musical institutions whose works or activities have contributed to the enrichment and development of music, having served peace and understanding between people, and international co-operation.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Musique (Généralités))
Prix de la musique UNESCO-Conseil international de la musique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Destiné à récompenser des musiciens ou des institutions musicales dont les œuvres ou les activités ont contribué à l'enrichissement et au développement de la musique et servi la paix et la compréhension entre les peuples et la coopération internationale.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Música (Generalidades))
Premio de Música UNESCO-Consejo Internacional de la Música [correct, masculine noun]