English (Nuclear Science and Technology)
enrichment factor
CONT: U-235 enrichment factor.
OBS: PMO CASAP (Lt Garigue).
French (Sciences et techniques nucléaires)
taux d'enrichissement [masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré d'un texte publié en France.