English (School and School-Related Administration)
program enrichment [correct]
DEF: greater concentration of services, instructional materials, and supplies for children in depressed areas.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
renforcement du programme [masculine noun]; renforcement du programme d'études [masculine noun]