English (Education Theory and Methods)
enrichment program [correct]
OBS: An enrichment program can also refer to a program designed to compensate for cultural deprivation.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
programme de renforcement [masculine noun]
OBS: renforcement : Moyen visant à rendre une acquisition nouvelle plus stable, plus aisément utilisable.