English (Internet and Telematics; Information Processing (Informatics))
Global Enrollment Component [correct]; GEC [correct]
OBS: ICS [Integrated Customs System].
French (Internet et télématique; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Composante d'inscription globale [correct, feminine noun]; CIG [feminine noun]
OBS: SID [Système intégré des douanes].