English (Labour and Employment; Training of Personnel)
enrolment rate [correct]; enrollment rate [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
taux d'inscription [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Capacitación del personal)
tasa de inscripción [correct, feminine noun]