English (School and School-Related Administration)
program enrolment [correct]
CONT: Early in the program enrolment had reached as high as seventy part-time students but had fallen into the thirties in the phase-out period.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
effectif d'un programme [masculine noun]