English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Air Traffic Control)
enroute radar facilities
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Circulation et trafic aériens)
installations radar de route
OBS: B.O.A.C. 11-73-28 GH