English (Air Traffic Control)
en-route services traffic statistics [correct, plural, officially approved]
OBS: en-route services traffic statistics: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
statistiques de trafic relatives aux services de route [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: statistiques de trafic relatives aux services de route : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
estadísticas de tráfico de las instalaciones y servicios en ruta [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: estadísticas de tráfico de las instalaciones y servicios en ruta: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).