English (Protective Clothing; Bombs and Grenades)
integrated heavy bomb suit/CBRN protective ensemble; integrated heavy bomb suit and CBRN protective ensemble
OBS: CBRN: chemical, biological, radiological and nuclear.
French (Vêtements de protection; Bombes et grenades)
tenue de protection intégrée contre les bombes et produits CBRN [feminine noun]; tenue de protection lourde avec ensemble de protection contre les bombes et les agents CBRN [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: CBRN : chimique, biologique, radiologique et nucléaire.