English (Launchers (Astronautics))
crawlerway [correct]
OBS: On ELA [Ensemble de lancement Ariane-Ariane Launch Complex] launch site.
French (Lanceurs (Astronautique))
voie ferrée de raccordement [correct, feminine noun]