English (Signalling and Illumination (Water Transp.))
colours [plural]; colors [plural]; ensign
French (Signalisation (Transport par eau))
couleurs [feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Pavillon national du navire.
Spanish (Señales e iluminación (Transporte por agua))
pabellón [masculine noun]; empavesada [feminine noun]; enseña