English (Telecommunications)
canadian blue ensign
OBS: Canadian red-: le pavillon rouge de la marine marchande -idem Canadian red-: le pavillon rouge du Canada IT-10 (18-1-55)
French (Télécommunications)
pavillon bleu du Canada