English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
ensilage fork
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
fourche à ensilage [feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
horquilla para ensilaje [feminine noun]