English (Crop Storage Facilities; Crop Conservation and Storage)
silage cutter; silage knife; ensilage cutter
OBS: A part of a silo.
French (Entreposage des récoltes; Conservation des récoltes)
couteau vibrant [masculine noun]; désileuse à couteau vibrant [feminine noun]
OBS: Partie d'un silo.
OBS: foin ou ensilage.
Spanish (Almacenamiento de las cosechas; Conservación de las cosechas)
desensiladora de cuchilla [correct, feminine noun]; desensiladora por bloques [correct, feminine noun]; cortabloques de ensilado [correct, masculine noun]