English (Mineralogy)
victorite [correct]
DEF: A variety of enstatite similar to chladnite, occurring in the Deesa meteoric iron in rosettes of acicular crystals.
French (Minéralogie)
victorite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicate, qui est une variété météoritique d'enstatite.