English (Statutes and Regulations (Transportation); Air Transport)
compliance system
CONT: To take into account the existing IATA compliance system and ensure that effective machinery exists to investigate and penalize tariff violations.
French (Législation et réglementation (Transports); Transport aérien)
système de conformité
OBS: Renseignement obtenu de l'OACI.