English (Ear, Nose and Larynx (Medicine))
ENT clinic
OBS: Source(s): Children’s Hospital Lexicon 1999.
French (Oreille, nez et larynx (Médecine))
clinique d'oto-rhino-laryngologie [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique 1999 de l'Hôpital pour enfants de Winnipeg.