English (Marine and River Navigation Aids; Ship Piloting)
ENT key
OBS: Used to enter data.
OBS: On a satellite navigator.
French (Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime; Pilotage des navires)
touche ENT [feminine noun]
OBS: Introduction des données.
OBS: Sur un appareil de navigation par satellite.