English (Rules of Court)
adjudication process [correct]; adjudicative process [correct]
CONT: Disclosure of the adjudicative process does not necessarily entail full disclosure of personal information.
French (Règles de procédure)
processus juridictionnel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Le] dévoilement du processus juridictionnel n'entraîne pas nécessairement la communication intégrale des renseignements personnels […]