English (Labour and Employment)
unfree labour [correct, noun]
CONT: Unfree labour is described as not having freedom to enter into an alternative employment relation or [exit a] current employment relation even though the work is harsh, degrading, dangerous or violates labour and/or human rights laws...
French (Travail et emploi)
travail non libre [masculine noun]
OBS: Le travailleur qui exécute un travail non libre n'est pas libre de quitter son emploi ou d'en chercher un autre.