English (International Law)
reciprocal sharing [correct]
CONT: Enter into an agreement with the government of any foreign state respecting the reciprocal sharing.
French (Droit international)
accords de partage mutuel [masculine noun]
CONT: Conclure avec des gouvernements étrangers des accords de partage mutuel.