English (PAJLO; Family Law (common law))
inability to contract marriage [correct]; inability to enter into a marriage contract [correct]; inability to enter into marriage [correct]; incapacity to contract marriage [correct]; incapacity to enter into a marriage contract [correct]; incapacity to enter into marriage [correct]
French (PAJLO; Droit de la famille (common law))
incapacité de contracter mariage [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: incapacité de contracter mariage : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).