English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software); Personnel Management (General))
substitution type [correct]
CONT: There are 5 types of substitutions. You can enter the appropriate substitution type from the list : Type 01-Regular, Type 02-Part Time, Type 03-Compressed, Type 04-Shift, Type 05-VSSA.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
type de remplacement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Il existe cinq types de remplacement. Choisissez le type approprié dans la liste : Type 01 - Normal, Type 02 - Temps partiel, Type 03 - Comprimé, Type 04 - Équipe, Type 05 - AHPV.