English (Air Freight)
boarding load
CONT: Enter Planned Load-optional transaction : This transaction enables the load/station agent to enter boarding load with its desired aircraft location.
French (Fret aérien)
cargaison à embarquer [feminine noun]; charge à embarquer [feminine noun]
CONT: Entrée cargaison prévue - transaction facultative : Permet à l'agent de chargement/d'escale d'entrer une cargaison à embarquer et d'indiquer son emplacement souhaitable à bord de l'avion.