English (Bacterial Diseases; Animal Diseases; Bowels)
Campylobacter enteritis [correct]
OBS: A04.5: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Maladies des animaux; Intestins)
entérite à Campylobacter [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A04.5 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.