English (Viral Diseases; Bowels)
other viral enteritis [correct, plural]
OBS: A08.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Intestins)
autres entérites virales [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: A08.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.