English (Bacterial Diseases; Bowels)
enteritis due to Yersinia enterocolitica [correct]
OBS: A04.6: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Intestins)
entérite à Yersinia enterocolitica [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A04.6 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.