English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
Klebsiella [correct]
DEF: A genus of Enterobacteriaceae closely related metabolically to Enterobacter, but differing in its range of surface antigens and in often being a primary pathogen.
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
Klebsiella [correct]