English (Viral Diseases)
enterovirus infection, unspecified site [correct]
OBS: B34.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
infection entérovirale, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B34.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.