English (Computers and Calculators)
enterprise server [correct]
DEF: A computer containing programs that collectively serve the needs of an enterprise rather than a single user, department, or specialized application.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
serveur d'entreprise [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le serveur d'entreprise WAPlite permet aux téléphones mobiles compatibles WAP [protocole d'application sans fil] d'accéder aux applications et informations en Internet et Intranet.