English (Telecommunications)
enterprise voice application [correct]
CONT: Access to enterprise voice applications. Critical enterprise applications are available to the teleworker including voicemail, unified messaging, and personalized call management - enhancing worker productivity and creating a fully functional extended enterprise.
French (Télécommunications)
application de la voix pour les entreprises [correct, feminine noun]