English (Epidermis and Dermis)
solar keratosis [correct]
DEF: A thickening of the horny layer of epidermis(keratin) due to the effect of sunlight and characterized by a yellowish or brownish crust-like spot.
French (Épiderme et derme)
kératose solaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Épaississement de la couche cornée de l'épiderme (kératine) dû à l'action du soleil et caractérisé par l'apparition d'une tache jaunâtre ou brunâtre d'aspect croûteux.
Spanish (Epidermis y dermis)
queratodermia solar [correct, feminine noun]; queratosis solar [correct, feminine noun]