English (Bowels)
cloacogenic carcinoma [correct]
OBS: cloacogenic : originating from the cloaca or from persisting cloacal remnants; said of a group of rare transitional-cell nonkeratinizing epidermoid anal cancers.
French (Intestins)
carcinome cloacogénique [correct, masculine noun]; carcinome cloacal [masculine noun]
DEF: Carcinome épidermoïde ressemblant au carcinome basocellulaire de la peau.