English (The Stomach)
epigastralgia [correct]; epigastric distress [correct]
DEF: Pain of the epigastrium
French (Estomac)
épigastralgie [correct, feminine noun]; trouble épigastrique [masculine noun]
DEF: Douleur épigastrique.
Spanish (Fisiología del estómago)
trastorno epigástrico [masculine noun]