English (The Stomach; Symptoms (Medicine))
post-prandial epigastric burning [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Estomac; Symptômes (Médecine))
brûlures épigastriques post-prandiales [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.
Spanish (Fisiología del estómago; Síntomas (Medicina))
ardor epigástrico postprandial [correct, masculine noun]