English (Education Theory and Methods)
self-study program; self-study programme
CONT: This self-study program is designed to provide information that will be necessary to sell the product for the treatment of epilepsy.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
programme d'auto-apprentissage [correct, masculine noun]; programme autodidactique [correct, masculine noun]; programme d'autoformation [correct, masculine noun]