English (Mental Disorders)
epileptic stupor [correct]
DEF: A state of near-unconsciousness which often follows a grand mal attack.
French (Troubles mentaux)
stupeur épileptique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Quasi inconscience épileptique.