English (Mental Disorders; Industrial and Economic Psychology)
hydrodipsomania
OBS: --periodic attacks of uncontrollable thirst often found in epileptic patients.
French (Troubles mentaux; Psychologie industrielle et économique)
hydrodipsomanie
OBS: --dipsomanie élective pour l'eau.