English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
epinephrine bitartrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
bitartrate d'épinéphrine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bitartrato de epinefrina [masculine noun]