English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
episodic support
OBS: Source(s) : Improving Social Security in Canada
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
soutien ponctuel [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : La sécurité sociale dans le Canada de demain.