English (Epidermis and Dermis)
epithelioid cell sarcoma [correct]
OBS: 8804/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
sarcome à cellules épithélioïdes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 8804/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.