English (Cancers and Oncology; Vessels (Medicine); Liver and Biliary Ducts)
hepatic epithelioid hemangioendothelioma [correct]
DEF: A rare liver mesenchymatous tumor with an epithelial aspect developed from endothelial cells ...
French (Cancers et oncologie; Vaisseaux (Médecine); Foie et voies biliaires)
hémangio-endothéliome épithélioïde hépatique [correct, masculine noun]