English (Epidermis and Dermis)
mixed epithelioid and spindle cell melanoma [correct]
OBS: 8775/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
mélanome à cellules épithéloïdes et à cellules fusiformes [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: 8775/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.