English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
equestrian quarantine regulations [correct, plural]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
règlements de quarantaine équestre [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
reglamentos de cuarantenas ecuestres [correct, masculine noun, plural]