English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
team pen [correct]
OBS: Team penning is a western equestrian sport that evolved from the common ranch work of separating cattle into pens for branding, doctoring, or transport.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
rassembler le bétail par équipes [correct]; rassembler par équipes [correct]