English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
equestrian obstacle course [correct]; competition ring [correct]; course of obstacles
OBS: Competitive horseback riding term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
parcours d'obstacles [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme d'équitation.
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
pista de obstáculos ecuestre [correct, feminine noun]; pista para prueba de obstáculos [correct, feminine noun]