English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
riding centre [correct]; riding center [correct, United States]; equestrian centre [correct]; equestrian center [correct, United States]
CONT: ... a natural starting point for any prospecting rider would be ... at ... Trewysgoed Riding Centre ... in addition to unaccompanied children’s riding holidays taking in superb trail riding, there is complete training for eventing and for British Horse Society exams ... from an establishment with an extensive cross-country course and comfortable farmhouse accommodation ...
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
centre équestre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Équipement aménagé pour l'apprentissage et la pratique des sports équestres.
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
centro ecuestre [correct, masculine noun]