English (Econometrics)
Nash equilibrium
OBS: Nash equilibrium : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économétrie)
équilibre de Nash [masculine noun]
OBS: équilibre de Nash : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.