English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
non-Marxian economics [correct]
CONT: ... we must know the demand condition of non-Marxian economics to determine equilibrium prices.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
économique non marxiste [feminine noun]