English (Blood; Immunology)
equilibrium dialysis [correct]
DEF: A technique for measuring the extent of hapten binding to antibody.
French (Sang; Immunologie)
dialyse à l'équilibre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Détermination de la fixation protéique des médicaments par dialyse à l'équilibre : influence du déplacement de volume sous l'effet de la pression osmotique.
Spanish (Sangre; Inmunología)
diálisis de equilibrio [correct, feminine noun]; diálisis por equilibrio [correct, feminine noun]