English (Laws of the Market (Economy))
equilibrium quantity demanded [correct]
OBS: Changing all prices and income in exactly the same proportion leaves equilibrium quantities demanded quite unchanged.
French (Lois du marché (Économie))
quantité demandée à l'équilibre