English (National Accounting)
equilibrium income [correct]
CONT: ... it must always lead to exactly the same equilibrium income as does the saving-and-investment approach.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
revenu d'équilibre [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad nacional)
ingreso de equilibrio [masculine noun]