English (Corporate Economics; Econometrics)
aggregative equilibrium [correct]
OBS: Only when level of scheduled saving in Column(3) exactly equals scheduled investment in Column(4) will business firms stay continually in aggregative equilibrium.
French (Économie de l'entreprise; Économétrie)
équilibre agrégatif