English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting; Laws of the Market (Economy))
interdependent equilibrium system [correct]
OBS: "Your economic system isn’t determinate until you have found conditions to determine a price and a quantity for each output and for each input. Do you have enough simultaneous conditions(or equations) to make your interdependent equilibrium system determinate?"
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques; Lois du marché (Économie))
système d'équilibre par interdépendances