English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
long-run Break-even equilibrium [correct]
OBS: P [price]=MC [marginal costs]=minimum competitive costs, the long-run Break-even equilibrium(...) where all competitive costs are just covered.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
équilibre de seuil de rentabilité à long terme