English (Laws of the Market (Economy))
equilibrium NNP [correct]
OBS: The gold row depicts the equilibrium NNP [Net National Product], where the $60 billion that businessmen will be willing to continue to invest is just matched by families’ intended saving.
French (Lois du marché (Économie))
équilibre du P.N.N.