English (Veterinary Medicine)
reactor to leptospiral serovars [correct]; equine Bratislava reactor [correct]
OBS: A horse reacting to the Butislava serovar of Leptospira.
French (Médecine vétérinaire)
cheval réagissant au sérovar Bratislava [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: De Leptospira australis.
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria)
equino reactor positivo a serovariedades de Leptospira [correct, masculine noun]