English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
equine services [correct, plural]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
services équestres [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
servicios equinos [correct, masculine noun, plural]