English (Research Laboratories and Centres; Veterinary Medicine)
Bovine and Equine Indigenous Viral Diseases Centre of Expertise [correct]
French (Laboratoires et centres de recherche; Médecine vétérinaire)
Centre d'expertise des maladies virales indigènes des bovins et des équidés [correct, masculine noun]