English (Musculoskeletal System)
talipes equinovalgus [correct]; pes equinovalgus [correct]; equinovalgus [correct]
DEF: Talipes equinus and talipes valgus combined; the foot is plantarflexed, everted, and abducted.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
pied bot valgus équin [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
pie equinovalgo [correct, masculine noun]